Show results

Russia

 

         
Date Show Class Result Judge
Solino's Rebel Yell
10.07.2011

World Dog Show 2011 (Paris)

Open Excellent-3, Prize-winner

VOJTEK Vkatislav

09.07.2011

French Championship Show 2011 (Paris)

Open Excellent-4, Prize-winner

Larive Jeannette

05.06.2011 Championship on breed CCD Yaroslavl Open 1 Exc, BOS, Winner of National Club!!!

 Prozorov D

05.06.2011 Yaroslavl (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CAC, BOS

 

04.06.2011 Moscow (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-4

 Prozorov D

04.06.2011 Moscow (CAC) Open 1 Exc, САС, BOS

 Adamovskay E

03.10.2010 European Dog Show 2010 (Slovenia) Jun   Excellent

 

02.10.2010 EuroSpecialShow 2010 (Slovenia) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC, Best junior,

 

29.05.2010 Stavropol (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC, Best junior, BOB, BIG-1, BIS JUNIOR - 1

Belkin A.(Rus)

29.05.2010 Stavropol (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC, Best junior, BOB, BIG-2, BIS JUNIOR - 3

Sedyh N.(Rus)

23.05.2010 National Dog Show(CAC), Krasnodar Jun 1 Exc, JCAC, Best junior

Galiaskarov S. (Rus)

23.05.2010 Krasnodar (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC, Best junior

Pirogova I. (Rus)

25.04.2010 Norilsk (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC, Best junior

Kukoleva E. (Rus)

Lanart Bilberry Ksolo Club
14.08.2011

International dog show CACIB

Inter Exc-1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, CH.RKF

Zeferino Silva (Portugal)

10.07.2011

World Dog Show 2011 (Paris)

Jun Excellent

Schemel Andreas G

09.07.2011

French Championship Show 2011 (Paris)

Inter Excellent

Larive Jeannette

18.06.2011 Moscow (CAC) Open 1 Exc,  САС

 

18.06.2011 Moscow (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CW,R-САС

 

05.06.2011 Championship on breed CCD Yaroslavl Open 2 Exc, CC

 Prozorov D

05.06.2011 Yaroslavl (CAC) Open 2 Exc, R-CAC

 

04.06.2011 Moscow (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CAC,

 Prozorov D

04.06.2011 Moscow (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CW, R-САС

 Adamovskay E

22.05.2011 Moscow (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CAC,  BOS

Byrikin A.(Rus)

Ksolo Club Zoe Lanart
29.05.2010 Stavropol (CAC) Champ. 1 Exc, CAC,  BOS, Champion RKF

Belkin A.(Rus)

29.05.2010 Stavropol (CAC) Champ. 1 Exc, JCAC, BOS

Sedyh N.(Rus)

31.10.2009 Championship on breed CCD, Belarus Champ. CW, CAC, BOS (puff), BOB (puff)

Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

31.10.2009 Republican dogshow, Belarus Champ. CW, CAC, BOS (puff), BOB (puff)

Shiyan Victor (Ukraine)

01.03.2009 Eurasia -2 (CACIB), Moscow Inter.  Excellent

Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)

28.02.2009 Eurasia -1 (CACIB), Moscow Inter.  Excellent

Malgorzata Supronowicz (Poland)

10.08.2008 Donilovgrad, Montenegro (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC,  Best junior Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
09.08.2008 Niksic, Montenegro (CACIB) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC Ivana Bakal (HRV)
20.07.2008 Nevinnomissk (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, JCAC,  Best junior Chupris T (Rus)
27.04.2008 Norilsk (CAC) Puppy 1 very promising,  Best puppy Baoujes E (Rus)
Kredo Festa Moon Light
01.03.2009 Eurasia -2 (CACIB), Moscow Open  Excellent

Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)

28.02.2009 Eurasia -1 (CACIB), Moscow Open  Excellent

Malgorzata Supronowicz (Poland)

20.07.2008 Nevinnomissk (CAC) Champ 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, BIG-III Chupris T (Rus)
27.04.2008 Norilsk (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CAC, BOB Baoujes E (Rus)
11.11.2007 Ekaterinburg (CACIB) Inter 1 Exc, CAC, CACIB Jaromir Dostal(Czechia)
09.09.2007 Norilsk (CAC) Inter 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, BIG -III Smirnova (Rus)
29.04.2007 Norilsk (CAC) Inter 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, BIG -III Kuplyauskas (Rus)
18.03.2007 Moscow (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, CACJ Ostrovskaya (Rus)
18.03.2007 Moscow (CAC) Jun> 1 Exc, CACJ Gerasimova (Rus)
17.03.2007 Moscow (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, CACJ Sarmont (Belarus)
25.02.2007 Eurasia -2(CACIB), Moscow Jun 2 Exc, R.CACJ

Kari Jarvinen(Finland)

24.02.2007 Eurasia -1(CACIB), Moscow Jun 2 Exc, R.CACJ

Nils Molin

(Sweden)

13.01.2007 Novosibirsk (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, CACJ Gorbachevski (Rus)
Emperor Gift Diana
11.06.2006 European winner 2006 CACIB (Finland) Open 4 Exc, prize-winner

Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)

18.09.2005 International dog show CACIB Krasnodar Open 1 Exc, CAC, R.CACIB Baklushin (Rus)
10.09.2005 Stavropol (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, Ch.ANKOR, BIG - 1 Abrakimov (Rus)
04.09.2005 Ukraine Open 1 Exc, CAC, BOS, Tchistiakova (Rus)
03.09.2005 International dog show CACIB Ukraine Open 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, CACIB,BIG -II Yerusalimsky (Rus)
21.08.2005 Yessentuki (CAC) Open 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, BIG -II Shcherbakova (Rus)
03.07.2005 Stavropol (CAC) Inter

1 Exc, CAC, BOB,BEST in SHOW-1

Aleksandrov (Rus)
03.07.2005 Stavropol (CAC) Inter 1 Exc, CAC, BOB, Ch.ANKOR, BIG -1 Ovsyannikova (Rus)
05.06.2005 Yessentuki (CAC) Inter 1 Exc, CAC, BOB Kuplyauskas (Rus)
30.04.2005 Norilsk (CAC) Inter 1 Exc, CAC, BOB Galiaskarov (Rus)
11.09.2004 Norilsk (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, CACJ, BEST in SHOW J-1 Shvets (Rus)
04.07.2004 Stavropol (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, CACJ, BOB, BIG -II Ostrovskaya (Rus)
06.06.2004 Yessentuki (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, CACJ, BOB, Baklushin (Rus)
24.04.2004 Norilsk (CAC) Jun 1 Exc, CACJ, BOB,  

Copyright 2007, kennel "Lanart"

HomeNewsFCI-StandardOur dogsPuppiesAvailableShowresultsContactLinksGuestbook